Podcast Player (2015)
27 Jul 2017 | Mixed

Franco Pryce

Franco Pryce
Birth name
Alan da Silva
Born
16 May 1981
Birthplace
Vancouver, BC
Genres
Deep House, Tech House
Years active
15

Starting out with his twin brother and changing names, Franco has branched off the main streets and plunged deep into the hole of underground & deep house music. Productions, mixes, and performances that mesmerise, Franco Pryce has put his name out for the world to see and hear.

If you can’t find an old Mix CD you’d like to download, visit my DropBox account for ALL my material, old and new

FacebookTwitterGoogle+PinterestEmail